Inscripciones - II Clàssic Pla de l'Estany

Dorsal Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Club/Escuderia Categoria Confirmado
1 MARCELI MARTI GUILLEN CARLES DATSIRA CASTRO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.8 CLASSIC CAR LES FRANQUESES C
2 PERE PLA I AYMERICH ADRIÀ PLA I CASELLAS NISSAN BLUEBIRD 2.0 MFI RACING TEAM C
3 JOAN SASTRE PORRERA XEVI FONT BARANERA MINI COOPER 1300 CLASSICS RENT SERVICES B
4 JOSEP SUÑÉ CASADEMONT JOSEP SUÑÉ TORRENT PORSCHE 911 CLASSIC MOTOR CLUB DEL BAGES B
5 JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIA ÁLVAREZ CHERTA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI AUTOMÒBIL CLUB D'ANDORRA B
6 MARTI GEIS VILAR CRISTINA GEIS CARRERAS BMW 2002 A
7 CARLES BASART NOGUERON CARLES BASART NAVARRO VOLVO 544 OLD SCHOOL DRIVERS A
8 ENRIC CABRUJA COLL ENRIC CABRUJA CASAS AUTHI MINI 1000 DELUXE CLASSICS RENT SERVICES B
9 JORGE LANOSA ROMA PONT AUTHI MINI COOPER B
10 SANTIAGO SALTÓ GIMENO MARIA HERRERO JAUMOT SEAT 124 A.A.ANTICS DE RUBI A
11 ENRIC FONT CORNELLÀ ADRIÀ COLOMER MARCILLO SEAT 1430/1600 BAIX EMPORDÀ B
12 PEP BASSAS CANALETA RAMON MASDEU ROS SEAT 124 FL 2000 OLD SCHOOL DRIVERS B
14 JORDI BLAY JIMÉNEZ DANI PALOMINO SEAT 124 CLASSICS RENT SERVICES B
15 JACINT COMPANY TORNES MARIA ANGELES LOPEZ GARCIA LANCIA DELTA MONDIALE ESCUDERIA MEDITERRANIA C
16 JOSEP COMPANYO DONATIU XAVI CONCHILLO ROCA PEUGEOT 205 RALLY .1989 C
17 SERGI PLA I GONZALEZ MARIONA PLA I GONZALEZ RENAULT R19 TXI MFI RACING TEAM C
18 ARNAU MARIN BERNAL. LUIS MARIN SANCHEZ BMW 2002 (1977) B
19 FREDERIC GARRIGA SETO DANIEL SETO LLAMBES FIAT UNO TURBO 1.4 IE MK2 MOTOR CLUB BAGES C
20 ANDREU FERRER JOSEP PLA CARBONELL SEAT 133L B
21 JORDI BERRAL PUELL LAURA BERRAL YERRO SEAT 600 D SERVIAUTO TEAM A
22 EDU PLATERO ALBARRAN VICTOR HERNANDEZ RENAULT 8 TS CLASSICS RENT SERVICES A
23 JOSEP FORNÉS PUJOL ORIOL FORNÉS JOFRÉ SEAT SEAT 600 D SERVIAUTO TEAM A
24 MARC CASAS SOLER NEUS ISERN SARDÓ SEAT 850 ESPECIAL CPBMC B
25 JUAN BAUTISTA DIAZ IÑAKI PONCE PULIDO RENAULT 8 A
26 ANNA COROMINAS BARNADAS MARGA ANCA MARTIN VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI MK1 MOTOR ANTIC GARROTXA C
27 XAVIER TARRÉS ABELLA PERE ILLA GIL OPEL CORSA LA GARROTXA C
28 ALEX BOU ARNAU BOU OPEL CORSA 1.3 ESCUDERIA MEDITERRANEA B
29 JOAN TARRES SUÑER JOSEP SUMALLA BRUGUERA TOYOTA COROLLA GTI 1987 ESCUDERIA COSTA BRAVA C
30 NINO GARCIA CRISTINA BANUS SEAT 127 ABARTH CLASSICS RENT SERVICES B
31 RICARDO FERRÓN GARCÍA CARLOS FERRON GARCÍA FIAT UNO TURBO RIKICARS C
32 SERGI SALA MALIRACH JOSEP Mª. MASÓ JUNCÀ VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.8 GTI C
33 JORDI BUSTINS COSTABELLA JOAN TRULL BATLLE VW GOLF GTI 16V C
34 NARCIS VILA DUCH JOAN PUJOL CARRIO PORSCHE 911 SC B
35 CARLES BRACONS MIQUEL ANGEL SILVA PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1.9 C
36 AGUSTIN AMAT XAVIER ROVIROLA RENAULT 5 GT TURBO C
37 XAVIER SAUS CARLES PUIGDEMONT REANULT CLIO 16V C
38 JORDI PUIG BUADES IMMA BADOSA SERRANO RENAULT 5 GT TURBO CLASSICS RENT SERVICES C
39 JORDI MONTOLIU BADOSA LOURDES JUVIÑA REIXACH RENAULT 5 COPA MOTOR ANTIC GARROTXA B
40 FRANCESC SAGARRA PLADEVALL JORDI DIEZ LOPEZ BMW 320I E30 CLASSICS RENT SERVICES C
41 ORIOL AYMERICH VIVAS EDUARD AYMERICH ROURA TOYOTA SUPRA 3.0 I C
42 JOAQUIM BONA JAUME MASJOAN CORNEJO RENAULT MEGANE COUPE CLASSICS RENT SERVICES C+
43 JORDI VAQUER CASALS JORDI VAQUER NAUDIR VW GOLF VR6 1991 CLASSICS RENT SERVICES C
44 LUCAS ROMAN FERNANDEZ JOAQUIM FORMATGER GRUART BMW M3 E36 BAIX EMPORDA C+
45 JOAQUIM FERRER ADROHER JOSEP BOSCH BOSCH FORD ESCORD XR-3 1987 CLASSICS RENT SERVICES C
46 ENRIC CLUA GIRÓ MARC GINER SEAT 850 SPORT COUPÉ CPBMC A
47 GERARD CLAVERIA CONGOST RAÚL CARVAJAL CHECA SEAT CORDOBA SX FGR RACING C+
48 PERE GIRONÈS PINTOS DAVID GIRONÈS PINTOS SUBARU IMPREZA GIROTEAM C+
49 LLUIS CARA TANIA GIL RODRIGUEZ FORD SIERRA S 2.0 1989 ESCUDERIA LA SELVA INIC.
50 GERMAN IGLESIAS GOMEZ IRENE ASCANIO BAÑOS BMW SERIE 3 E30 318I INIC.
51 FÉLIX BLANCO GONZÁLEZ XAVIER CIURANA LUNA SEAT IBIZA FGR RACING INIC.
99 XAVIER TIBAU RAGOLTA ARIADNA TIBAU BALTRONS RENAULT 5 TS ESCUDERIA CLASSICS LLORET B