Inscripciones - II CLASICA RINCON DE LA VICTORIA 2018

Dorsal Piloto Copiloto Vehículo Club/Escuderia Categoria Confirmado
1 JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA BEJARANO JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA BEJARANO BMW K100RS ESCUDERIA DOBLE TREINTA MOTOS
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRERO SANCHEZ JOSE LUQUE FORD FIESTA SUPER SPORT ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30 POST-80
4 ÓSCAR MANUEL ADÁN PASAMONTES ANTONIO MANUEL GÓMEZ ORTEGA PEUGEOT 205 GTI LEGEND
5 JUAN MANUEL MUÑOZ AGUILAR GABRIEL MARTÍN ARROYO MERCEDES 190E 2.0 POST-80
6 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ FCO JAVIER RAMIREZ FORD FIESTA XR2 AUTOMÓVIL CLUB DE CÓRDOBA POST-80
7 JOSE ANTONIO PALMA MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO PALMA MATA VW 1300 SIN INSTRUMENTOS
8 JOSE ANTONIO ALMAGRO ALVARO AMORES PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE LOCAL SPORT POST-80
9 ANTONIO BARTOLESSIS MOYA JOSE ANGEL ADAN PASAMONTES RENAULT 5 GT TURBO ESCUDERIA 5A POST-80
10 DANIEL ASTORGA MONTENEGRO SERGIO ASTORGA MONTENEGRO RENAULT 5 ALPINE ESC.LA MANZANA DE ADAN POST-80
12 CARLOS LOPEZ JIMENEZ ALEJANDRO MATEOS JIMENEZ RENAULT ALPINE A-108 KARTING DEL SOL PRE-80
14 FRANCISCO RUIZ LINARES ANDRES CARAZO GAMA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK2 TIRAMILLAS RACING POST-80
15 JAVIER EXPÓSITO MARTÍNEZ JOSÉ MARÍA EXPÓSITO MARTÍNEZ RENAULT 5 TS PEÑA MARTÍNEZ RACING POST-80
16 SERGIO FERNANDEZ JOSE GARCIA PAZ FORD FIESTA L DOBLE TREINTA SIN INSTRUMENTOS
17 JOSÉ MARÍA ALVAREZ AVILÉS MARIA DOLORES DOMINGUEZ MANRIQUE PORSCHE 911 SC POST-80
18 AGUSTÍN BLAZQUEZ GUERRERO SONIA CEBRAN FIAT PANDA 4X4 TREKING POST-80
19 ANTONIO SALAS MARÍN ANGEL SALAS CALVO ALFA ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 2000 ESCUDERÍA COLECCIÓN SALAS POST-80
20 EMILIANO MORALES BOCIARELLI CARLOS MORALES MORENO AUTHI MINI 1300 DOBLE30 PRE-80
21 JOSE ANTONIO ALARCON DIAZ ANTONIO HIDALGO ALBA MORRIS MINI DOBLE 30 SIN INSTRUMENTOS
23 ROBERTO SORIANO FERNANDEZ GLORIA ILLESCAS RUIZ MORRIS MINI 850 L SIN INSTRUMENTOS
24 EUGENIO MATA ALVAREZ PABLO MATA ROBLES ALFA ROMEO SPRINT VELOCE ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9 POST-80
25 JOSE MARIA MORALES HERNANDEZ JOSE MARÍA MORALES BRIÑAS VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI ESCUDERIA DOS PRONTO SIN INSTRUMENTOS
26 FRANCISCO JAVIER MILENA TRUJILLO DAVID SANCHEZ MILENA HONDA PRELUDE MOCLIN4X4TEAM POST-80
27 ANTONIO LOPEZ MEDINA JORGE CABELLO GONZALEZ REPLICA LOTUS SUPER SEVEN KARTING DEL SOL POST-80
28 DAVID LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ NIKOLAS HANSEN MINI 1300 CABRIO KARTING DEL SOL POST-80
29 ANTONIO PELAEZ MONTORO JOSÉ PELÁEZ GONZALEZ SEAT MARBELLA - 1987 KARTING DEL SOL POST-80
30 ANTONIO JOSE GALVEZ POZO RAFAEL RUIZ CABALLERO SEAT 600 VEHICULOS CLASICOS EL HIGUERON SIN INSTRUMENTOS
32 JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ ARCAS ALEJANDRO GARCÍA ALCAIDE SEAT IBIZA LEGEND
33 ANGEL MUÑIZ ENCARNA GUZMAN LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE SIN INSTRUMENTOS
34 BERTRAND BAUZIL LECOMPTE JOSE MARIA GALLUR PARDINI FIAT 124 SPORT AC PRE-80
35 JUAN ANTONIO CASADO AGUILERA JOSÉ ANTONIO GALLARDO MORENO ALFA ROMEO SPRINT 1.5 QUADRIFOGLIO VERDE ESCUDERÍA RUEDA POST-80
36 ALEJANDRO VILLENA JUAN MANUEL GONZÁLEZ ESESUMAGA TALBOT HORIZON ESCUDERÍA DOBLE TREINTA POST-80
37 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ CASADO SEAT 124 FL 1800 PRE-80
38 GERARDO BASCONI MIRIAN SPOMER GARCIA FORD FIESTA XR2 POST-80
39 RAÚL LINARES GONZÁLEZ JESÚS MANUEL LINARES GONZÁLEZ FORD FIESTA XR2 FORD PUENTE GENIL MOTOR POST-80
40 FRANCISCO JAVIER AVILES SERRANO FRANCISCO AVILES MORENO RENAULT 5 COPA TURBO POST-80
41 JESUS LATORRE LOPEZ RAIMUNDO HURTADO CASTELLANO TOYOTA CELICA 4WD ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA LEGEND
43 CHRISTIAN JOSÉ CASTILLO DURÁN MILAGROS ELENA FUMANAL FLORIDO LANCIA BETA COUPÉ PRE-80
44 DIEGO CANTALEJO DUARTE MARIA DEL PILAR MATA RUIZ BMW E30 318 I CABRIO LEGEND
45 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ CASASOLA SILVIA PATRICIA TORRECILLAS GOMEZ RENAULT R11 PEÑA MARTINEZ RACING POST-80
46 ISMAEL RUIZ PAVON TERESA MERINO RISCO OPEL CORSA PEÑA MARTÍNEZ RACING SIN INSTRUMENTOS
47 FRANCISCO JAVIER EGEA PEÑALVER MANOLO FERNÁNDEZ CHICANO RENAULT CLIO 16 VALVULAS AUTOMÓVIL CLUB SIERRA DE ARAS LEGEND
49 JORGE IGNACIO COIN MERIDA JOSE LUIS OTERO NADALES NISSAN SUNNY GTI J. L. MOTOR LEGEND
50 JOSÉ MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ JESUS MORÓN GUERRERO VOLKSWAGEN JETTA PACIFIC PEÑA MARTINEZ RACING LEGEND
51 JUAN MIGUEL CASADO BENÍTEZ FCO JAVIER GÓMEZ DE URDA JIMÉNEZ SEAT TOLEDO GT LEGEND
52 DAVID FERNANDEZ. XXX SEAT 124 - 1969 CLUB NACIONAL SEAT 124 PRE-80
53 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MARIA ISABEL SEAT 1430 CLUB NACIONAL SEAT 124 SIN INSTRUMENTOS
54 JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN MONTILLA SACRAMENTO ROMERO JURADO RENAULT SUPER 5 ESCUDERIA J.L. MOTOR SIN INSTRUMENTOS
55 CHEMA GONZÁLEZ RUIZ CARMEN CABALLERO PÉREZ SEAT 600 E CLUB 600 MALAGA PRE-80
56 JOSE M. ALCANTARA FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZ SEAT 600 SEAT 600 MALAGA PRE-80
57 ALEJANDRO DÍAZ COBOS MªAUXILIADORA MAGÁN PARODI AUTHI MINI COOPER 1300 CLUB MINI MÁLAGA FAMILIA
58 JOSE MARIA TORRES BARRANQUERO MARIA ISABEL FERNANDEZ ALGÚERA FORD SIERRA 1.8TD FAMILIA
59 RUBÉN MATEO MATEO ANTONIO JESÚS MATEO MATEO TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 STI LEGEND
61 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ORGANIZACION TOYOTA YARIS ---COCHE ESCOBA ESCUDERIA DOBLE30